Business Department
  • Ms Nicola BULTER (Head of Department)
  • Ms Annie CHENG
  • Ms Peggy LEE
  • Ms Jane LEUNG
  • Ms Julia WILLIAMS
Chinese Department
  • Ms Yim Yee YU (Head of Department)
  • Mr Curtis CHU (Deputy Head of Department)
  • Ms Amy CHEN
  • Ms Stephanie HO
  • Ms Monica LAM
  • Ms Natalie LAU
  • Mr Alan LEE
  • Mr Hong Shing LEE
  • Ms Kit NG
  • Ms Sarah SZE
  • Ms Anna WONG
  • Mr Ken WONG
Creative Arts Department
  • Ms Sarah KING (Head of Department)
  • Mr Edgar CAOLE
  • Ms Lorraine CHOW
  • Ms Patsa HEUNG
  • Ms Yvette MORIN
  • Ms Laura SIMONSEN
  • Ms Anne ROBERTS WHITMAN
English Department
  • Ms Jessica CHOI (Head of Department)
  • Mr Christopher MCLAREN (Deputy Head of Department)
  • Mrs Lisa BACZKOWSKI
  • Mr William CHAN
  • Mr Mark CLEMENSON
  • Mr Iain FRASER
  • Mr Kenneth HARLEY
  • Ms Evangeline HUNG
  • Mr Kenneth JONES
  • Ms Yuko KANNA
  • Ms Cindy MAK
  • Mrs Hannah MCLEOD
  • Ms Angelina MOK
  • Mr Peter MOLAN
  • Ms Feerica PEDREGOSA
  • Mr Bradley TUFF
Humanities Department
  • Ms Carly NATTRASS (Head of Department)
  • Ms Lauren BENNETT
  • Mrs Amy CALLAGHAN
  • Mr Marcus HALL
  • Ms Verna KWONG
  • Mr Wallace LAU
  • Ms Samantha LEACH
  • Mr Herald PEDREGOSA
  • Mr Joshua TILLOTT
  • Mr Paul WILLIAMS
  • Mr Eric WONG
  • Mr Paul WONG
Liberal Studies Department
  • Ms Charmaine LEUNG (Head of Department)
  • Ms Cherry CHIU
  • Mr Isaac CHIU
  • Ms Jacqueline LE
Mathematics and ICT Department
  • Mr Wilson KWAN (Head of Department)
  • Mr Alchian AU (Deputy Head of Department)
  • Mr Peter CHAN
  • Ms Betty CHOI
  • Ms Wendy CHOW
  • Mrs DIMPLE DEANS
  • Mr Andrew HIGGINS
  • Mr Louis JOSEPH
  • Mr Curtis LAM
  • Mr Shing MA
  • Ms Leanne STARK
  • Mr Billy TSANG
  • Ms Iris YAU
  • Mr Terry YU
  • Ms Melody ZHENG
Modern Foreign Languages Department
  • Mr Richard GAUTHIER (Head of Department)
  • Ms Catuxa ARGIBAY SANTIAGO
  • Ms Alba BURGOS OLAZABAL
  • Mr Jocelyn GAGNON
Physical Education Department
  • Ms Holly TAU (Head of Department)
  • Mr Jonathan CALLAGHAN
  • Mr Marcus MA
  • Mr Ringo MA
  • Ms Gloria PUN
  • Mr Christopher TAGGART
Science Department
  • Mr Jonathan YIP (Head of Department)
  • Mr Chris CHIM
  • Ms Cherry CHIU
  • Mr Tommy KWAN
  • Ms Eva LEE
  • Ms Diana LO
  • Mr Thomas SO
  • Mr Doulos TAM
  • Mr Max WONG
  • Mr Angus YUNG